Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 13.30 scratch 2014-07-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 13.30 scratch 2014-07-14

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.14

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Dkn93
1063
D109
1054
852
KDkn8
87642
7
E76
E72
Kkn53
kn62
K104
954
E
EKD983

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N93477
S93477
Ö49945
V49945
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4D S= 2 710 46/0
Bertil Cohen - Jörgen Cohen Jan Schneider - Hans-Göran Olsson 5D Ö-3 E 500 44/2
Yngve Jarl - Elsie Hägg Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 3NT Ö-4 E 200 41/5
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 4 V-4 D 200 41/5
Gun Bellander - Ebon Agvard Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 1NT S+3 8 180 38/8
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Eva Karlsson 3 S+2 4 150 36/10
Sanna Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Goldy Ramklint - Gerd Lindström 2 S+2 K 130 34/12
Kerstin Andersson - Per-Erik Andersson Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 1NT S+1 D 120 32/14
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson 2 S+1 9 110 26/20
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 2 S+1 8 110 26/20
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 S= K 110 26/20
Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson Monica Gilhorn - Anita Martinsson 2 N= 2 110 26/20
Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson Margareta Malmhagen - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3 S= K 110 26/20
Bertil Hansson - Stig Unoson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3 V-2 4 100 20/26
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3 Ö-1 E 50 17/29
Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 Ö-1 E 50 17/29
Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson Ulla Barkeman - Lena Stålbrink 4 S-1 8 -100 14/32
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Iréne Carlsson - Rasma Svensson 2 Ö+1 E -110 11/35
Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3 V= 10 -110 11/35
Ester Schneider - Pyttsi Flodqvist Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 3 V+1 E -130 8/38
Ulla Öberg - Mona Andersson Gunilla Oredsson - Eva Karlsson 5 S-2 K -200 4/42
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 4D S-1 K -200 4/42
Sverker Sköld - Berit Ahlquist Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 4 S-2 8 -200 4/42
Bo Hedberg - Thore Lindström Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 5D S-2 K -500 0/46