Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 13.30 scratch 2014-07-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 13.30 scratch 2014-07-14

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.14

Nord giv
alla i zon
D942
ED43
103
975
K763
82
EKkn95
108
kn85
9
762
EKDkn42
E10
Kkn10765
D84
63

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -600
 NT
N11842
S11842
Ö1111596
V1111596
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson 5 Ö-2 E 200 45/1
Gun Bellander - Ebon Agvard Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson 3NT Ö-2 6 200 45/1
Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson Goldy Ramklint - Gerd Lindström 2 S+1 E 140 42/4
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Gunilla Oredsson - Eva Karlsson 2 S= E 110 39/7
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 2 S= E 110 39/7
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Iréne Carlsson - Rasma Svensson 3 V-1 E 100 34/12
Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson Yngve Jarl - Elsie Hägg 4 V-1 3 100 34/12
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 4 V-1 E 100 34/12
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson 3 S-1 8 -100 27/19
Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson Bo Hedberg - Thore Lindström 4 S-1 E -100 27/19
Sanna Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Monica Gilhorn - Anita Martinsson 3 S-1 E -100 27/19
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Sverker Sköld - Berit Ahlquist 3 S-1 10 -100 27/19
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Ulla Barkeman - Lena Stålbrink 3 Ö= E -110 22/24
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 4 Ö= 6 -130 18/28
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Kerstin Andersson - Per-Erik Andersson 3 Ö+1 E -130 18/28
Jan Schneider - Hans-Göran Olsson Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 4 Ö= 7 -130 18/28
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Ester Schneider - Pyttsi Flodqvist 3 V= E -140 14/32
Ulla Öberg - Mona Andersson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Eva Karlsson 4 Ö+1 K -150 10/36
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 4 Ö+1 7 -150 10/36
Bertil Cohen - Jörgen Cohen Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 Ö+1 E -150 10/36
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 Ö+4 2 -170 4/42
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 4 Ö+2 E -170 4/42
Bertil Hansson - Stig Unoson Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 3 Ö+3 E -170 4/42
Margareta Malmhagen - Ingrid Ehrstedt Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 5 Ö+1 E -620 0/46