Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.06.23

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Dkn8
10932
92
EKkn9
76543
ED
873
743
K1092
84
D105
10652
E
Kkn765
EKkn64
D8

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N101111810
S101111810
Ö32253
V32253
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 4 S+1 7 450 21/13
Hans Mattsson - Lisa Engström Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 4 S+1 7 450 21/13
Britt Lindberg - Anita Martinsson Mona Andersson - Agneta Johansson 4 S+1 8 450 21/13
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Lena Jeppsson - Iréne Carlsson 4 S+1 7 450 21/13
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 S+1 5 450 21/13
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman 4 S+1 7 450 21/13
Bengt Brynell - Antje Brynell Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 4 S+1 8 450 21/13
Steen Laursen - Merete Staal Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 4 S+1 6 450 21/13
Bertil Hansson - Stig Unoson Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 5 S= 6 450 21/13
Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson 4 S+1 3 450 21/13
Ester Schneider - Hans Ryning Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S+1 7 450 21/13
Sverker Sköld - Berit Ahlquist Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 S+1 6 450 21/13
Bertil Cohen - Jörgen Cohen Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 5 S= 7 450 21/13
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 5 S= 7 450 21/13
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3 S+2 3 200 6/28
Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson Gunilla Wallin - Nina Nilsson 2 S+2 E 130 4/30
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 6 N-1 10 -50 1/33
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Christensson Erwin Wilhelm - Greta Schöön 6 S-1 7 -50 1/33