Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.06.23

Öst giv
alla i zon
EKD
D10
K106532
84
43
kn843
Dkn87
K97
8762
976
E9
EDkn5
kn1095
EK52
4
10632

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 110
 NT
N78787
S78787
Ö64646
V64646
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 3NT S= 7 600 34/0
Hans Mattsson - Lisa Engström Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 Ö-4 2 400 32/2
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson 2 V-3 E 300 30/4
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Britt Lindberg - Anita Martinsson 3 S= 7 140 28/6
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Lena Jeppsson - Iréne Carlsson 2 N+1 8 110 26/8
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson 1NT V-1 2 100 24/10
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 2 N= 8 90 17/17
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Christensson Mona Andersson - Agneta Johansson 2 N= 8 90 17/17
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 N= E 90 17/17
Ester Schneider - Hans Ryning Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 2 N= E 90 17/17
Sverker Sköld - Berit Ahlquist Bertil Hansson - Stig Unoson 2 N= 6 90 17/17
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 2 N= E 90 17/17
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Erwin Wilhelm - Greta Schöön 3 S-1 7 -100 6/28
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman 3 N-1 E -100 6/28
Gunilla Wallin - Nina Nilsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 S-1 7 -100 6/28
Steen Laursen - Merete Staal Bengt Brynell - Antje Brynell 2 N-1 Kn -100 6/28
Bertil Cohen - Jörgen Cohen Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 3NT S-1 3 -100 6/28
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 2NT S-2 4 -200 0/34