Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 23/6 Scratch 2014-06-23

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.06.23

Nord giv
ingen i zon
KD
EK3
983
kn8762
Ekn10963
2
ED7
ED9
752
10976
542
K104
84
Dkn854
Kkn106
53

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N67836
S67836
Ö665107
V665107
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson Bengt Brynell - Antje Brynell 3 S= E 140 34/0
Bertil Hansson - Stig Unoson Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson 3 V-2 E 100 32/2
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Christensson 2 V+1 E -140 26/8
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 V= E -140 26/8
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3 Ö= 3 -140 26/8
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Hans Mattsson - Lisa Engström 2 V+1 E -140 26/8
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 2 V+1 9 -140 26/8
Britt Lindberg - Anita Martinsson Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 3 V+1 K -170 13/21
Lena Jeppsson - Iréne Carlsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 V+1 E -170 13/21
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 2 V+2 E -170 13/21
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Mona Andersson - Agneta Johansson 3 V+1 E -170 13/21
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bertil Cohen - Jörgen Cohen 3 V+1 E -170 13/21
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 3 V+1 E -170 13/21
Ester Schneider - Hans Ryning Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 2 Ö+2 E -170 13/21
Sverker Sköld - Berit Ahlquist Gunilla Wallin - Nina Nilsson 3 V+1 E -170 13/21
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Erwin Wilhelm - Greta Schöön 2 V+3 E -200 3/31
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 3 V+2 E -200 3/31
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Steen Laursen - Merete Staal 4 V= E -420 0/34