Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 16/6scratch 2014-06-16 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

16/6scratch 2014-06-16

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.06.16

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D86
932
K9
kn10876
E5
K754
D3
D9543
9432
Dkn8
10652
K2
Kkn107
E106
Ekn874
E

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N798108
S798108
Ö63534
V63534
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 3NT N+1 K 430 30.0/0.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Gerda Sevonius - Inger Malmroos 2 S+3 3 200 26.0/4.0
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson 3 V-4 K 200 26.0/4.0
Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 2 S+3 4 200 26.0/4.0
Mona Andersson - Ulla Öberg Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2 S+2 9 170 21.0/9.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 2 S+2 D 170 21.0/9.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Terezia Lagerman - Lena Jeppsson 2 V-3 K 150 18.0/12.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 2 S+1 5 140 15.0/15.0
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Monica Gilhorn - Anita Martinsson 2 S+1 5 140 15.0/15.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 1 S+2 4 110 10.0/20.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson 2 S= 4 110 10.0/20.0
Göran Ekelund - Ulf Pernvi Gun Bellander - Mats Andersson 2 S= E 110 10.0/20.0
Cornelia Tiller - Lennart Lindahl Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 3NT S-1 4 -50 4.0/26.0
Margareta Malmhagen - Ingrid Ehrstedt Jan Schneider - Hans-Göran Olsson 2 S-1 4 -50 4.0/26.0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 3NT N-1 D -50 4.0/26.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Åke Eklund - Marian Krook 3NT S-2 4 -100 0.0/30.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson     - -/18.3