Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K1052
K8
EK7
K752
9
kn764
Dkn10863
D6
EDkn643
D32
94
98
87
E1095
52
Ekn1043

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 430
 NT
N1179810
S1169810
Ö26443
V26443
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2D Ö-3 5 500 40.0/0.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 3NT N+2 Kn 460 37.0/3.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT N+2 E 460 37.0/3.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström 3NT N+1 3 430 32.0/8.0
Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT N+1 E 430 32.0/8.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3NT N+1 E 430 32.0/8.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 3NT N= 9 400 25.0/15.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3NT N= 9 400 25.0/15.0
Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3NT N= E 400 25.0/15.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 3NT N= E 400 25.0/15.0
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler 2NT N+4 E 240 20.0/20.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2NT N+2 D 180 18.0/22.0
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 S+2 9 150 13.0/27.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2 Ö-3 E 150 13.0/27.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 2NT S+1 8 150 13.0/27.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2NT N+1 4 150 13.0/27.0
Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 S+1 9 130 7.0/33.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 S= 9 130 7.0/33.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 Ö-2 4 100 4.0/36.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3 S-1 9 -50 2.0/38.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3 N-2 9 -100 0.0/40.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos     - -/21.2