Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Väst giv
alla i zon
Kkn2
Kkn65
EK754
5
8763
E1097
1062
kn6
ED954
432
D83
83
10
D8
kn9
EKD109742

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 630
 NT
N1199710
S1199710
Ö23453
V23453
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström 6 S= E 1370 39.0/1.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 6 S= E 1370 39.0/1.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 3NT N+3 5 690 35.0/5.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT N+3 4 690 35.0/5.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S+2 7 660 27.0/13.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT N+2 4 660 27.0/13.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT N+2 5 660 27.0/13.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT N+2 5 660 27.0/13.0
Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT N+2 4 660 27.0/13.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT N+2 5 660 27.0/13.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 5 S+1 E 620 20.0/20.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 5 S= 2 600 15.0/25.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 5 S= 7 600 15.0/25.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 5 S= Kn 600 15.0/25.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 5 S= E 600 15.0/25.0
Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 4 S+1 8 150 8.0/32.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler 3 S+2 7 150 8.0/32.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 S+1 6 150 8.0/32.0
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 6NT N-1 E -100 3.0/37.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 6 S-1 E -100 3.0/37.0
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 5 S-2 6 -200 0.0/40.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström     - -/19.2