Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Nord giv
N-S i zon
84
10953
D643
K53
EKkn
D642
K1072
kn7
D96
EK87
Ekn8
D62
107532
kn
95
E10984

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT Ö= -460
 NT
N62242
S62242
Ö61111911
V61111911
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 6NT Ö-3 E 150 40.0/0.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 6 Ö-2 E 100 37.0/3.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 6 Ö-2 E 100 37.0/3.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 6 Ö-1 E 50 28.0/12.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 Ö-1 E 50 28.0/12.0
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 Ö-1 5 50 28.0/12.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 4 Ö-1 E 50 28.0/12.0
Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö-1 5 50 28.0/12.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT Ö-1 8 50 28.0/12.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 Ö-1 E 50 28.0/12.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler 1NT V+2 4 -150 20.0/20.0
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström 3NT Ö= 3 -400 17.0/23.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT Ö= 5 -400 17.0/23.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö= 5 -420 9.0/31.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4 Ö= E -420 9.0/31.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 Ö= 9 -420 9.0/31.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 4 Ö= Kn -420 9.0/31.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4 Ö= E -420 9.0/31.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 Ö= E -420 9.0/31.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 2.0/38.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz 4 Ö+1 9 -450 0.0/40.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson     - -/21.7