Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D83
873
Dkn87
D98
752
Ekn9642
653
4
kn6
D105
K2
K76532
EK1094
K
E1094
Ekn10

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 980
 NT
N7126127
S7126127
Ö51711
V51711
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 5 S+2 4 510 40.0/0.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 S+2 E 480 32.0/8.0
Jan Öhman - Monica Wester Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 4 S+2 E 480 32.0/8.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 4 S+2 4 480 32.0/8.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler 4 S+2 2 480 32.0/8.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson 4 S+2 4 480 32.0/8.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 S+2 4 480 32.0/8.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 S+2 4 480 32.0/8.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT N+2 2 460 23.0/17.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT N+2 5 460 23.0/17.0
Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors 4 S+1 4 450 18.0/22.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4 S+1 E 450 18.0/22.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S+1 4 450 18.0/22.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström 3 S+3 E 230 11.0/29.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 S+3 4 230 11.0/29.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 S+4 4 230 11.0/29.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2 S+4 E 230 11.0/29.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz 3 S+2 E 200 6.0/34.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 2 S+2 4 130 4.0/36.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 S-1 E -50 2.0/38.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 V= D -140 0.0/40.0
Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg     - -/20.7