Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
D108
KD97

EK10432
E763
kn1064
1054
76
54
83
KDkn9872
D5
Kkn92
E52
E63
kn98

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 980
 NT
N126111211
S126111211
Ö17111
V17111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 6NT N= E 990 40.0/0.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler 3NT S+2 10 460 37.0/3.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 3NT S+2 4 460 37.0/3.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 3NT S+1 10 430 31.0/9.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström 3NT N+1 10 430 31.0/9.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3NT S+1 8 430 31.0/9.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson 3NT S+1 10 430 31.0/9.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5 N+1 K 420 21.0/19.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 5 N+1 4 420 21.0/19.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5 N+1 5 420 21.0/19.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 4 S= 10 420 21.0/19.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 5 N+1 4 420 21.0/19.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 5 N+1 K 420 21.0/19.0
Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 N+1 K 170 14.0/26.0
Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 4 S-1 10 -50 11.0/29.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 S-1 10 -50 11.0/29.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors 3NT S-3 4 -150 7.0/33.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 5NT S-3 4 -150 7.0/33.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3NT S-4 4 -200 3.0/37.0
Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3NT S-4 10 -200 3.0/37.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT S-5 10 -250 0.0/40.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin     - 16.7/-