Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Syd giv
N-S i zon
6
872
ED874
8543
D10954
K
10952
D106
K7
EDkn9653
Kkn
E9
Ekn832
104
63
Kkn72

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT V= -430
 NT
N76332
S76342
Ö679910
V679910
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 Ö-2 E 100 40.0/0.0
Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 4 V-1 E 50 34.0/6.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 4 Ö-1 E 50 34.0/6.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 Ö-1 6 50 34.0/6.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 4 Ö-1 E 50 34.0/6.0
Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 4 Ö-1 4 50 34.0/6.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 Ö= E -140 24.0/16.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 Ö= E -140 24.0/16.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 Ö+1 6 -140 24.0/16.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 Ö+1 6 -140 24.0/16.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 3 Ö= 6 -140 24.0/16.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 Ö+1 7 -170 18.0/22.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström 3 Ö+2 6 -200 16.0/24.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4 Ö= 4 -420 10.0/30.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 4 Ö= 3 -420 10.0/30.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 4 Ö= 10 -420 10.0/30.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors 4 Ö= 2 -420 10.0/30.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler 4 Ö= 6 -420 10.0/30.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson 3NT V+2 2 -460 4.0/36.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 4 Ö+2 2 -480 2.0/38.0
Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT V+3 4 -490 0.0/40.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin     - 16.7/-