Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Nord giv
alla i zon
kn87
D97
K8732
103
ED52
EKkn3
Ekn109
9
K9643
52

ED8754
10
10864
D654
Kkn62

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -1430
 NT
N25313
S25213
Ö117101210
V117101210
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 6 Ö-2 4 200 39.0/1.0
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 6 Ö-2 6 200 39.0/1.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 6 Ö-1 2 100 31.0/9.0
Jan Öhman - Monica Wester Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 5 Ö-1 10 100 31.0/9.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 6 Ö-1 10 100 31.0/9.0
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 6 Ö-1 10 100 31.0/9.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 6 Ö-1 2 100 31.0/9.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 6 Ö-1 2 100 31.0/9.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 3NT V= 2 -600 24.0/16.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 3NT V+1 3 -630 21.0/19.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg 3NT V+1 7 -630 21.0/19.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 Ö+1 5 -650 18.0/22.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö+2 2 -680 12.0/28.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 Ö+2 3 -680 12.0/28.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 Ö+2 2 -680 12.0/28.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 4 Ö+2 4 -680 12.0/28.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler 4 Ö+2 6 -680 12.0/28.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 V+3 2 -710 6.0/34.0
Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 6 Ö= 3 -1430 3.0/37.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 6 Ö= 4 -1430 3.0/37.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 6 Ö+1 10 -1460 0.0/40.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl     - 17.2/-