Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Väst giv
N-S i zon
D64
9864
632
Dkn8
E8
KDkn
D975
K1064
K753
E107
E8
E932
kn1092
532
Kkn104
75

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT V= -430
 NT
N23233
S23233
Ö1110101010
V1110101010
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 6NT Ö-4 4 200 40.0/0.0
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 6NT V-3 4 150 37.0/3.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 6NT V-3 4 150 37.0/3.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 6NT Ö-2 D 100 32.0/8.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 5NT V-2 6 100 32.0/8.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 6NT V-2 8 100 32.0/8.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 6NT V-1 6 50 27.0/13.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler 5 Ö-1 4 50 27.0/13.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT V= Kn -400 24.0/16.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT V+1 4 -430 22.0/18.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 3NT V+2 9 -460 13.0/27.0
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3NT V+2 D -460 13.0/27.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT V+2 4 -460 13.0/27.0
Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 3NT V+2 4 -460 13.0/27.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT V+2 8 -460 13.0/27.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 3NT V+2 9 -460 13.0/27.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3NT V+2 4 -460 13.0/27.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 3NT V+2 6 -460 13.0/27.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg 3NT V+3 6 -490 4.0/36.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 6NT Ö= 9 -990 1.0/39.0
Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström 6NT V= D -990 1.0/39.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg     - 22.0/-