Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Syd giv
ingen i zon
4
kn8742
D63
D984
K6
ED95
K1097
E103
D853
K103
kn42
752
Ekn10972
6
E85
Kkn6

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NTD V-1 100
 NT
N75785
S76785
Ö66657
V66657
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 2D S= 3 470 40.0/0.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3D V-2 4 300 38.0/2.0
Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström 3 V-4 4 200 36.0/4.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3 V-3 4 150 34.0/6.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2 S+1 7 140 32.0/8.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 2 S= E 110 27.0/13.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler 2 S= 5 110 27.0/13.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 2 S= 5 110 27.0/13.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2 N= 9 110 27.0/13.0
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2NT Ö-2 6 100 21.0/19.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg 2NT V-2 4 100 21.0/19.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2NT Ö-1 9 50 18.0/22.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 3 S-1 7 -50 15.0/25.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2 S-1 9 -50 15.0/25.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 2D S-1 3 -100 12.0/28.0
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 2NT V= 3 -120 8.0/32.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 2NT V= 4 -120 8.0/32.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2NT Ö= 7 -120 8.0/32.0
Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 2NT Ö+1 9 -150 3.0/37.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2NT V+1 9 -150 3.0/37.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT Ö= 9 -400 0.0/40.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg     - 22.0/-