Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.04.09

Syd giv
alla i zon
E75
7432
1092
E104
D98
EKD9
D76
kn92
K642
5
E853
7653
kn103
kn1086
Kkn4
KD8

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT V= -120
 NT
N55655
S55655
Ö88778
V88778
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Emma Flodqvist - Magnus Frberg Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 1NT Ö-1 8 100 38/4
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 1NT Ö-1 6 100 38/4
Åke Jönsson - Ove Jönsson Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2 V-1 5 100 38/4
Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 2 V-1 3 100 38/4
H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson 2 Ö-1 K 100 38/4
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 1 V= E -80 32/10
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 2 Ö= 6 -90 23/19
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Mary-Ann Persson - Anita Ekberg 1NT V= 10 -90 23/19
Nancy Thern - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 1NT V= 3 -90 23/19
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 1NT Ö= 5 -90 23/19
Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström 1NT V= 10 -90 23/19
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 1NT V= 10 -90 23/19
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 1NT V= 5 -90 23/19
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson 1NT V= 4 -90 23/19
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 1NT N-1 5 -100 14/28
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Stig Unoson - Terezia Lagerman 1NT V+1 10 -120 6/36
Monica Lessing - Göran Ekelund Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 1NT V+1 2 -120 6/36
Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT V+1 4 -120 6/36
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 1NT V+1 2 -120 6/36
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Calle Erlandsson - Cornelia Tiller 2NT Ö= K -120 6/36
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 1NT V+1 10 -120 6/36
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 1NT V+1 4 -120 6/36