Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.04.09

Nord giv
N-S i zon
8632
kn
kn102
K10973
D75
D52
E7543
85
K1094
E4
KD98
kn64
Ekn
K1098763
6
ED2

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D Ö-1 100
 NT
N84956
S84946
Ö29486
V29486
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3D S+1 5 930 42/0
Stig Unoson - Terezia Lagerman Calle Erlandsson - Cornelia Tiller 4D S= E 790 40/2
Åke Jönsson - Ove Jönsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S= E 620 37/5
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S= E 620 37/5
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 3 S+1 5 170 30/12
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 N+2 5 170 30/12
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 S+1 E 170 30/12
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 3 S+1 8 170 30/12
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson 3 S+1 E 170 30/12
Mary-Ann Persson - Anita Ekberg Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2 S+1 E 140 22/20
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 S+1 5 140 22/20
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 S= E 140 22/20
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Monica Lessing - Göran Ekelund 4 Ö-2 6 100 17/25
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 V-2 Kn 100 17/25
Emma Flodqvist - Magnus Frberg Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3 V-1 Kn 50 11/31
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson 3 Ö-1 E 50 11/31
Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 V-1 Kn 50 11/31
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 V-1 Kn 50 11/31
Nancy Thern - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 3 S-1 5 -100 6/36
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2 Ö= 6 -110 4/38
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 Ö+1 E -130 2/40
Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 3 Ö= 6 -140 0/42