Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.04.09

Väst giv
alla i zon
54
KD97
kn75
K974
EKD6
kn6
D2
ED1083
10983
E853
EK984
kn72
1042
1063
kn652

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 V= -2210
 NT
N31301
S31301
Ö1012101312
V1012101312
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 6NT Ö-1 6 100 42/0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 V= K -620 39/3
Åke Jönsson - Ove Jönsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 V= K -620 39/3
Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer Calle Erlandsson - Cornelia Tiller 4 V+1 K -650 36/6
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström 3NT Ö+2 10 -660 34/8
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 V+2 K -680 26/16
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Monica Lessing - Göran Ekelund 4 V+2 K -680 26/16
Nancy Thern - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V+2 K -680 26/16
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 V+2 7 -680 26/16
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson 4 V+2 Kn -680 26/16
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 V+2 K -680 26/16
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 V+2 K -680 26/16
Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3NT Ö+3 2 -690 17/25
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3NT V+3 4 -690 17/25
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 4 V+3 7 -710 10/32
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 V+3 K -710 10/32
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Emma Flodqvist - Magnus Frberg 4 V+3 4 -710 10/32
Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson 4 V+3 4 -710 10/32
H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 4 V+3 K -710 10/32
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Stig Unoson - Terezia Lagerman 6 V= 7 -1430 4/38
Mary-Ann Persson - Anita Ekberg Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 6 V+1 4 -1460 1/41
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 6 V+1 7 -1460 1/41