Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.04.09

Syd giv
alla i zon
9865
kn2
Ekn6
kn1042
K107
9743
D5432
9
D432
EK10
K10
K873
Ekn
D865
987
ED65

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 Ö= -110
 NT
N75566
S74555
Ö68877
V68777
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mary-Ann Persson - Anita Ekberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 Ö-3 E 300 42/0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström 2 V-2 2 200 40/2
Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 1NT Ö-1 6 100 34/8
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 V-1 Kn 100 34/8
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 1NT Ö-1 4 100 34/8
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Nancy Thern - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 1NT Ö-1 E 100 34/8
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2NT Ö-1 5 100 34/8
Emma Flodqvist - Magnus Frberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 1NT S= 2 90 23/19
Monica Lessing - Göran Ekelund Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 1NT S= 2 90 23/19
Calle Erlandsson - Cornelia Tiller Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 2 S= 3 90 23/19
Åke Jönsson - Ove Jönsson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 1NT S= 3 90 23/19
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 1NT N= 10 90 23/19
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 1NT N= 2 90 23/19
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 1NT Ö= 5 -90 15/27
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 1NT Ö= E -90 15/27
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 3 S-1 K -100 11/31
Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 S-1 7 -100 11/31
Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2NT Ö= 5 -120 8/34
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2NT N-2 3 -200 4/38
Stig Unoson - Terezia Lagerman Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 1NT S-2 3 -200 4/38
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 1NT S-2 3 -200 4/38
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson 3 S-3 2 -300 0/42