Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.04.09

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn85
Ekn
K95
K8743
EK43
8642
D7
kn62
D96
K9753
kn1032
10
1072
D10
E864
ED95

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N87458
S87448
Ö45885
V46885
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT N+2 7 460 41/1
H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT N+2 3 460 41/1
Monica Lessing - Göran Ekelund Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 3NT N+1 7 430 37/5
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3NT N+1 3 430 37/5
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 N+2 3 130 34/8
Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 S= K 110 31/11
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 S= E 110 31/11
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 N= 6 90 27/15
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2 S= E 90 27/15
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 S-1 K -50 15/27
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 N-1 7 -50 15/27
Mary-Ann Persson - Anita Ekberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 S-1 E -50 15/27
Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer Stig Unoson - Terezia Lagerman 3 S-1 E -50 15/27
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Emma Flodqvist - Magnus Frberg 3 S-1 E -50 15/27
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström 3NT N-1 3 -50 15/27
Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 3NT S-1 E -50 15/27
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 S-1 E -50 15/27
Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3 N-1 Kn -50 15/27
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 3 S-1 K -50 15/27
Calle Erlandsson - Cornelia Tiller Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 S-2 E -100 3/39
Åke Jönsson - Ove Jönsson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 4 S-2 E -100 3/39
Nancy Thern - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 5 S-3 E -150 0/42