Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.04.09

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
D
7654
EK105
E985
kn7
EDkn
kn976
KD104
K10984
K2
D8
kn632
E6532
10983
432
7

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D N-1 -100
 NT
N48764
S48764
Ö85568
V85568
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Nancy Thern - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 Ö-3 7 300 42/0
Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 V-2 E 200 40/2
Calle Erlandsson - Cornelia Tiller Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 N+1 2 170 37/5
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 2 N+2 D 170 37/5
Åke Jönsson - Ove Jönsson Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 3 V-1 K 100 33/9
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 3 V-1 E 100 33/9
Emma Flodqvist - Magnus Frberg Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 2 N= 3 90 30/12
Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 V= D -90 26/16
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 V= E -90 26/16
Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson 2 V= E -90 26/16
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 2 V+1 E -110 21/21
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström 2 V= E -110 21/21
Mary-Ann Persson - Anita Ekberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 1NT V+1 5 -120 17/25
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 2NT V= D -120 17/25
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Terezia Lagerman 1NT V+2 5 -150 11/31
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 1NT V+2 E -150 11/31
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT V+2 E -150 11/31
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 1NT V+2 7 -150 11/31
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 2NT V+2 8 -180 5/37
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2NT V+2 5 -180 5/37
Monica Lessing - Göran Ekelund Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT V= 4 -600 1/41
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3NT V= E -600 1/41