Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.04.09

Syd giv
N-S i zon
9
kn10962
kn109
6532
EKDkn103
K83
K4
104
74
E754
D8532
E9
8652
D
E76
KDkn87

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -450
 NT
N73412
S73412
Ö5108119
V5108119
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Jönsson - Ove Jönsson Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 3 S= E 110 42/0
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 Ö-2 K 100 40/2
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 V-1 9 50 38/4
Calle Erlandsson - Cornelia Tiller Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 V+1 6 -140 36/6
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 2 V+2 2 -170 32/10
Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson 1 V+3 3 -170 32/10
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3 V+1 6 -170 32/10
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 V+3 6 -200 28/14
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Terezia Lagerman 4 Ö= 3 -420 19/23
Mary-Ann Persson - Anita Ekberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 V= Kn -420 19/23
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 4 V= 9 -420 19/23
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V= Kn -420 19/23
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 4 V= 6 -420 19/23
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström 4 V= 6 -420 19/23
Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 V= 6 -420 19/23
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Nancy Thern - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 V= 3 -420 19/23
Emma Flodqvist - Magnus Frberg Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 4 V+1 3 -450 6/36
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 4 V+1 Kn -450 6/36
Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö+1 10 -450 6/36
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 4 V+1 5 -450 6/36
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 V+1 Kn -450 6/36
Monica Lessing - Göran Ekelund Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 V+2 Kn -480 0/42