Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.04.09

Väst giv
N-S i zon
9
76
643
KD98543
EK76
8532
kn9
E102
10842
D4
EKD875
7
Dkn53
EKkn109
102
kn6

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -420
 NT
N92612
S92612
Ö4117108
V4117108
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Calle Erlandsson - Cornelia Tiller Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3D N= E 670 42/0
Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4D V-3 K 500 40/2
Emma Flodqvist - Magnus Frberg Stig Unoson - Terezia Lagerman 4 V-3 K 150 36/6
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 4 V-3 K 150 36/6
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström 4 V-3 K 150 36/6
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 3 V-2 3 100 32/10
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 4 V-1 7 50 23/19
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 4 V-1 7 50 23/19
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 23/19
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Monica Lessing - Göran Ekelund 3 Ö-1 E 50 23/19
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3 Ö-1 E 50 23/19
Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 Ö-1 K 50 23/19
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 V-1 7 50 23/19
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström 4 V-1 7 50 23/19
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 Ö= Kn -110 14/28
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Åke Jönsson - Ove Jönsson 4 Ö= K -130 11/31
Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 Ö+1 E -130 11/31
Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer Mary-Ann Persson - Anita Ekberg 2 V+2 7 -170 7/35
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2 Ö+2 6 -170 7/35
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT V= 6 -400 4/38
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3NT V+2 K -460 2/40
Nancy Thern - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 5D N-3 E -800 0/42