Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.04.09

Öst giv
alla i zon
82
10876543
7
763
E10754

E10964
Kkn2
Dkn
KDkn2
K5
ED1095
K963
E9
Dkn832
84

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 Ö= -2140
 NT
N02501
S02511
Ö131181212
V131181212
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3 Ö+4 E -190 42/0
Emma Flodqvist - Magnus Frberg Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 5 Ö= D -600 40/2
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 5 Ö+1 5 -620 38/4
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT V+1 7 -630 35/7
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3NT V+1 7 -630 35/7
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 5 Ö+2 E -640 31/11
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström 5 Ö+2 E -640 31/11
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3NT V+2 3 -660 25/17
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Mary-Ann Persson - Anita Ekberg 3NT V+2 8 -660 25/17
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 3NT V+2 7 -660 25/17
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT Ö+2 D -660 25/17
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT Ö+3 3 -690 15/27
Monica Lessing - Göran Ekelund Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT V+3 5 -690 15/27
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Åke Jönsson - Ove Jönsson 3NT Ö+3 Kn -690 15/27
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT Ö+3 3 -690 15/27
Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3NT Ö+3 9 -690 15/27
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström 3NT Ö+3 2 -690 15/27
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 6 Ö= E -1370 8/34
Stig Unoson - Terezia Lagerman Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 6NT V= 7 -1440 5/37
Nancy Thern - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 6NT Ö= E -1440 5/37
Calle Erlandsson - Cornelia Tiller Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 6D Ö+1 E -1740 2/40
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 5D N-7 D -2000 0/42