Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.04.09

Nord giv
ingen i zon
EK84
106
kn64
E1074
9753
EKD
1093
kn53
Dkn10
kn8543
EK82
9
62
972
D75
KD862

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D Ö-1 100
 NT
N95566
S95566
Ö47876
V47876
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 1NT S+1 E 120 42/0
Emma Flodqvist - Magnus Frberg Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 Ö-2 6 100 36/6
Mary-Ann Persson - Anita Ekberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 Ö-2 6 100 36/6
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 Ö-2 6 100 36/6
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3 Ö-2 6 100 36/6
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3 Ö-2 K 100 36/6
Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 1 N= D 70 30/12
Calle Erlandsson - Cornelia Tiller Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 3 Ö-1 K 50 24/18
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 4 Ö-1 K 50 24/18
Nancy Thern - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 Ö-1 6 50 24/18
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 Ö-1 6 50 24/18
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 Ö-1 2 50 24/18
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 1NT S-1 E -50 18/24
Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2 Ö= 6 -110 12/30
Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson 2 Ö= 2 -110 12/30
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 2 Ö= 6 -110 12/30
Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 Ö= K -110 12/30
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 2 Ö= 2 -110 12/30
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 3 Ö= K -140 3/39
Åke Jönsson - Ove Jönsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 Ö= K -140 3/39
Stig Unoson - Terezia Lagerman Monica Lessing - Göran Ekelund 3 Ö= 6 -140 3/39
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström 3 Ö= 6 -140 3/39