Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2014.04.06

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
ED98
K7
K109762
K
K7
8542
E3
E10852
kn106543
E
D84
kn97
2
Dkn10963
kn5
D643

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N58947
S58947
Ö85485
V85485
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Greta Beck - Gun Jönsson Marie-Louise Norking - Birgitta Anderberg 4 V-1 100 29.0/3.0
Claes Nilsson - Rutger Persson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 Ö-1 100 29.0/3.0
Gunilla Wallin - Christina Leander Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3 Ö-1 100 29.0/3.0
Göran Andersson - Per-Ove Persson Birgitta Möller - Jan Möller 2 Ö-1 100 29.0/3.0
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Ulla Sonesson - Wilhelm Sonesson 3 N-1 -50 19.0/13.0
Bo Persson - Nils-Erik Larsson Birgitta Lundquist - Göran Lundquist 3NT N-1 -50 19.0/13.0
Catharina von Platen - Märta Mirow Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren 3 S-1 -50 19.0/13.0
Maud Ihd - Gunilla Stöhr Jane Brändemar - Göran Brändemar 4 S-1 -50 19.0/13.0
Ruth Gustavsson - Ulla Wilhelmsson Viola Lindkvist - Ingvar Lindkvist 2 N-1 -50 19.0/13.0
Gunnar Flinta - Ruth Holm Karin Löw - Britta Rafstedt 3 N-1 -50 19.0/13.0
Thure Nilsson - Ulla-Britt Hansson Gunvor Sällvik - Karin Amiel 4 S-2 -100 8.0/24.0
Margareta Eriksson - Birgitta Tham Bodil Nilsson - Sven-Åke Nilsson 3 N-2 -100 8.0/24.0
Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg Eva Francke - Liv Wollin 4 S-2 -100 8.0/24.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 4 N-2 -100 8.0/24.0
Ulla Öberg - Monica Borg Hallgerd Esping - Krister Esping 4 S-2 -100 8.0/24.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Bo Mårtensson - Bert Strandkvist 3 Ö+1 -170 2.0/30.0
Marianne Falck - Berit Kallstenius Kerstin Harderup Johannesson - Ulla-Britt Lindmark 4 S-4 -200 0.0/32.0
Lena Stålbrink - Birgitta Reuterskiöld   - -/16.3