Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2014.04.06

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E96
62
K98
KDkn107
KD
KD973
Ekn76
53
kn4
E108
5432
9862
1087532
kn54
D10
E4

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N95596
S95596
Ö47846
V47846
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunvor Sällvik - Karin Amiel Jane Brändemar - Göran Brändemar 2 S+3 200 31.0/1.0
Gunnar Flinta - Ruth Holm Birgitta Möller - Jan Möller 4 V-2 200 31.0/1.0
Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg Bo Mårtensson - Bert Strandkvist 2 S+2 170 27.0/5.0
Eva Francke - Liv Wollin Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 2 S+2 170 27.0/5.0
Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren Bo Persson - Nils-Erik Larsson 1 S+2 140 24.0/8.0
Ulla Sonesson - Wilhelm Sonesson Claes Nilsson - Rutger Persson 2 S= 110 20.0/12.0
Greta Beck - Gun Jönsson Birgitta Lundquist - Göran Lundquist 2 N+1 110 20.0/12.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Viola Lindkvist - Ingvar Lindkvist 2 S= 110 20.0/12.0
Hallgerd Esping - Krister Esping Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3 V-1 100 16.0/16.0
Karin Löw - Britta Rafstedt Ulla Öberg - Monica Borg 2 N= 90 13.0/19.0
Gunilla Wallin - Christina Leander Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 N= 90 13.0/19.0
Thure Nilsson - Ulla-Britt Hansson Marianne Falck - Berit Kallstenius 2 S-1 -50 9.0/23.0
Maud Ihd - Gunilla Stöhr Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 2 N-1 -50 9.0/23.0
Marie-Louise Norking - Birgitta Anderberg Kerstin Harderup Johannesson - Ulla-Britt Lindmark 4 S-2 -100 6.0/26.0
Lena Stålbrink - Birgitta Reuterskiöld Catharina von Platen - Märta Mirow 2 V= -110 3.0/29.0
Bodil Nilsson - Sven-Åke Nilsson Göran Andersson - Per-Ove Persson 2 V= -110 3.0/29.0
Ruth Gustavsson - Ulla Wilhelmsson Margareta Eriksson - Birgitta Tham 2 V+1 -140 0.0/32.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson   - -/17.3