Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2014.04.06

Nord giv
ingen i zon
kn986
EKkn97
2
Dkn10
742
D1065
D4
E432
103
842
E10973
K98
EKD5
3
Kkn865
765

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N889109
S889109
Ö55324
V55424
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Thure Nilsson - Ulla-Britt Hansson 4 N+1 450 32.0/0.0
Marianne Falck - Berit Kallstenius Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren 4 N= 420 24.0/8.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Greta Beck - Gun Jönsson 4 S= 420 24.0/8.0
Maud Ihd - Gunilla Stöhr Catharina von Platen - Märta Mirow 4 S= 420 24.0/8.0
Margareta Eriksson - Birgitta Tham Gunilla Wallin - Christina Leander 4 S= 420 24.0/8.0
Karin Löw - Britta Rafstedt Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 N= 420 24.0/8.0
Göran Andersson - Per-Ove Persson Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 4 S= 420 24.0/8.0
Gunnar Flinta - Ruth Holm Viola Lindkvist - Ingvar Lindkvist 4 S= 420 24.0/8.0
Claes Nilsson - Rutger Persson Kerstin Harderup Johannesson - Ulla-Britt Lindmark 3NT N= 400 16.0/16.0
Lena Stålbrink - Birgitta Reuterskiöld Gunvor Sällvik - Karin Amiel 3 N+1 170 14.0/18.0
Bo Persson - Nils-Erik Larsson Ulla Sonesson - Wilhelm Sonesson 4 N-1 -50 6.0/26.0
Marie-Louise Norking - Birgitta Anderberg Birgitta Lundquist - Göran Lundquist 4 S-1 -50 6.0/26.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Hallgerd Esping - Krister Esping 4 N-1 -50 6.0/26.0
Birgitta Möller - Jan Möller Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg 4 N-1 -50 6.0/26.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Bodil Nilsson - Sven-Åke Nilsson 4 N-1 -50 6.0/26.0
Ruth Gustavsson - Ulla Wilhelmsson Ulla Öberg - Monica Borg 4 S-1 -50 6.0/26.0
Eva Francke - Liv Wollin Bo Mårtensson - Bert Strandkvist 3NT N-1 -50 6.0/26.0
Jane Brändemar - Göran Brändemar   - -/13.0