Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.26

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
4
108754
Ekn1083
62
E7532
K2
D54
E105
KD8
ED3
K962
K43
kn1096
kn96
7
Dkn987

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT Ö= -660
 NT
N43422
S43422
Ö9981111
V9991111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 6NT Ö-2 D 200 40.0/0.0
Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 3NT Ö-1 D 100 38.0/2.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT Ö= 7 -600 34.0/6.0
Torbjörn Järnum - Nils Lindblad Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT Ö= D -600 34.0/6.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT Ö= D -600 34.0/6.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö= 7 -620 28.0/12.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 4 Ö= 7 -620 28.0/12.0
Kent Hermansson - Lotta Lundberg Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 4 Ö= 7 -620 28.0/12.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3NT Ö+1 8 -630 21.0/19.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 3NT Ö+1 D -630 21.0/19.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT Ö+1 Kn -630 21.0/19.0
Helen Johansson - Claudia Sjöberg Aina Joheimer - Tommy Lööf 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 21.0/19.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Stig Unoson - Ulf Öjing 4 Ö+1 7 -650 11.0/29.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam 4 Ö+1 7 -650 11.0/29.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 4 Ö+1 7 -650 11.0/29.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 4 Ö+1 7 -650 11.0/29.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö+1 7 -650 11.0/29.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 Ö+1 7 -650 11.0/29.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Christina Leander - Mona Berge 3NT Ö+2 8 -660 2.0/38.0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT Ö+2 D -660 2.0/38.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT Ö+2 D -660 2.0/38.0
Teddy Wald - Kuno Wahlgren     - 19.1/-