Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.26

Syd giv
alla i zon
ED82
109
kn7
E9762
106543
KD4
94
kn54
97
Ekn832
KD10
KD8
Kkn
765
E86532
103

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N88466
S88466
Ö55967
V55967
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 2 Ö-2 10 200 38.0/2.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Aina Joheimer - Tommy Lööf 2 Ö-2 10 200 38.0/2.0
Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 Ö-2 10 200 38.0/2.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Helen Johansson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 S+1 K 110 34.0/6.0
Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam 3 Ö= E -140 20.0/20.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 Ö= 10 -140 20.0/20.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 2 Ö+1 10 -140 20.0/20.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 2 Ö+1 10 -140 20.0/20.0
Christina Leander - Mona Berge Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 3 Ö= K -140 20.0/20.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 3 Ö= E -140 20.0/20.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 Ö+1 E -140 20.0/20.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Öjing Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3 Ö= 10 -140 20.0/20.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 Ö= E -140 20.0/20.0
Teddy Wald - Kuno Wahlgren Kent Hermansson - Lotta Lundberg 3 Ö= 10 -140 20.0/20.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 3 Ö= 10 -140 20.0/20.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 3 Ö= 10 -140 20.0/20.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 Ö+1 E -140 20.0/20.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 5.0/35.0
Torbjörn Järnum - Nils Lindblad Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 2NT Ö+1 3 -150 5.0/35.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 3D S-1 K -200 2.0/38.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 3NT Ö= E -600 0.0/40.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman     - -/19.4