Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.26

Väst giv
alla i zon
853
EKkn1087
kn6
87
EKDkn96
D62

9532
10
9543
EKD1094
ED
742

87532
Kkn1064

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT Ö= -2220
 NT
N30500
S30500
Ö101081313
V7881011
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Ulf Öjing Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 5 V-2 E 200 40.0/0.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 Ö-1 2 100 37.0/3.0
Aina Joheimer - Tommy Lööf Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 5 Ö-1 7 100 37.0/3.0
Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 2 V+2 E -170 34.0/6.0
Christina Leander - Mona Berge Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 4 Ö+3 10 -190 32.0/8.0
Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 V= E -620 21.0/19.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 V= E -620 21.0/19.0
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 V= E -620 21.0/19.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 4 V= E -620 21.0/19.0
Teddy Wald - Kuno Wahlgren Helen Johansson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 V= E -620 21.0/19.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 V= K -620 21.0/19.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 V= E -620 21.0/19.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 V= K -620 21.0/19.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 4 V= E -620 21.0/19.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 4 V= E -620 21.0/19.0
Torbjörn Järnum - Nils Lindblad Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 V+1 K -650 9.0/31.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 V+1 E -650 9.0/31.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 V+2 Kn -680 6.0/34.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT Ö+4 Kn -720 3.0/37.0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3NT Ö+4 10 -720 3.0/37.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Kent Hermansson - Lotta Lundberg 7 Ö= 4 -2140 0.0/40.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf     - -/23.7