Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.26

Väst giv
ingen i zon
762
E107
K1064
1032
KDkn9
KD9
kn2
7654
1043
kn843
ED5
Dkn9
E85
652
9873
EK8

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N46445
S46445
Ö87997
V97997
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 3 Ö-1 E 50 39.0/1.0
Aina Joheimer - Tommy Lööf Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 Ö-1 E 50 39.0/1.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Pass   33.0/7.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Pass   33.0/7.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Pass   33.0/7.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Pass   33.0/7.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Christina Leander - Mona Berge 1NT Ö= E -90 27.0/13.0
Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 1NT Ö= 3 -90 27.0/13.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 S-2 K -100 24.0/16.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Öjing 1NT Ö+1 E -120 22.0/18.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2NT V+1 4 -150 11.0/29.0
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3 N-3 3 -150 11.0/29.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT Ö+2 9 -150 11.0/29.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 1NT Ö+2 E -150 11.0/29.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 1NT Ö+2 9 -150 11.0/29.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 1NT Ö+2 E -150 11.0/29.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 1NT Ö+2 E -150 11.0/29.0
Helen Johansson - Claudia Sjöberg Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 1NT Ö+2 E -150 11.0/29.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Torbjörn Järnum - Nils Lindblad 1NT Ö+2 E -150 11.0/29.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 1NT Ö+2 E -150 11.0/29.0
Teddy Wald - Kuno Wahlgren Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3NT V= 6 -400 0.0/40.0
Kent Hermansson - Lotta Lundberg     - 24.3/-