Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.26

Syd giv
alla i zon
8
Dkn7543
K106
E64
EK106
E8
ED94
1085
kn752
962
8732
kn3
D943
K10
kn5
KD972

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 620
 NT
N951068
S961068
Ö37374
V37374
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 2D N+3 Kn 1270 40.0/0.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 4D N= Kn 790 37.0/3.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl 4D N= 8 790 37.0/3.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 1NT V-5 D 500 34.0/6.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 1NT V-4 3 400 32.0/8.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 N+3 3 200 25.0/15.0
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 2 N+3 8 200 25.0/15.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Öjing 1NT V-2 5 200 25.0/15.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 1NT V-2 3 200 25.0/15.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 1NT V-2 5 200 25.0/15.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 N+3 2 200 25.0/15.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 N+2 2 170 13.0/27.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Christina Leander - Mona Berge 2 N+2 2 170 13.0/27.0
Teddy Wald - Kuno Wahlgren Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 2 N+2 5 170 13.0/27.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 N+2 5 170 13.0/27.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 2 N+2 Kn 170 13.0/27.0
Helen Johansson - Claudia Sjöberg Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 2 N+2 8 170 13.0/27.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 N+1 8 140 6.0/34.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Torbjörn Järnum - Nils Lindblad 2 N= Kn 110 4.0/36.0
Aina Joheimer - Tommy Lööf Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 N-1 8 -100 2.0/38.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 Ö= 10 -110 0.0/40.0
Kent Hermansson - Lotta Lundberg     - 24.3/-