Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.26

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E85
984
6532
KD3
D96
kn62
874
kn1065
743
D103
EKkn9
742
Kkn102
EK75
D10
E98

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 620
 NT
N8810109
S8810109
Ö45334
V45334
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Aina Joheimer - Tommy Lööf Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT S+1 10 630 40.0/0.0
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT S= 5 600 30.0/10.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam 3NT S= 2 600 30.0/10.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3NT S= 5 600 30.0/10.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Öjing Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 3NT S= 5 600 30.0/10.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT S= 5 600 30.0/10.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Helen Johansson - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT N= E 600 30.0/10.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT S= Kn 600 30.0/10.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S= 5 600 30.0/10.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3NT S= 6 600 30.0/10.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 2NT N+2 9 180 20.0/20.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 1NT N+2 7 150 17.0/23.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Kent Hermansson - Lotta Lundberg 2NT S+1 5 150 17.0/23.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2NT N= E 120 13.0/27.0
Christina Leander - Mona Berge Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 1NT S+1 Kn 120 13.0/27.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3NT S-1 5 -100 9.0/31.0
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Torbjörn Järnum - Nils Lindblad 3NT S-1 6 -100 9.0/31.0
Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT N-2 E -200 3.0/37.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3NT S-2 Kn -200 3.0/37.0
Teddy Wald - Kuno Wahlgren Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 3NT S-2 5 -200 3.0/37.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3NT S-2 Kn -200 3.0/37.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander     - -/20.7