Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.26

Väst giv
alla i zon
KD43
4
742
K10974
E107
E973
E96
653
95
K8652
KDkn8
E8
kn862
Dkn10
1053
Dkn2

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -620
 NT
N63363
S63363
Ö6101068
V6101068
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Christina Leander - Mona Berge 4 Ö-1 D 100 40.0/0.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3 Ö+1 D -170 36.0/4.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 Ö+1 D -170 36.0/4.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3 Ö+1 8 -170 36.0/4.0
Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 4 V= K -620 19.0/21.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 Ö= 3 -620 19.0/21.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö= 2 -620 19.0/21.0
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö= D -620 19.0/21.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 4 V= K -620 19.0/21.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 Ö= 2 -620 19.0/21.0
Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 V= K -620 19.0/21.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Öjing Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 Ö= 10 -620 19.0/21.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 4 Ö= D -620 19.0/21.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Kent Hermansson - Lotta Lundberg 4 Ö= 3 -620 19.0/21.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 4 Ö= D -620 19.0/21.0
Helen Johansson - Claudia Sjöberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 V= 4 -620 19.0/21.0
Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Teddy Wald - Kuno Wahlgren 4 Ö= D -620 19.0/21.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Torbjörn Järnum - Nils Lindblad 4 Ö= 3 -620 19.0/21.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 4 V+1 3 -650 2.0/38.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 V+1 3 -650 2.0/38.0
Aina Joheimer - Tommy Lööf Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 4 V+1 K -650 2.0/38.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten     - -/15.7