Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.26

Syd giv
N-S i zon
8
9743
98632
E63
Kkn53
1062
107
8754
E762
E8
EDkn54
D9
D1094
KDkn5
K
Kkn102

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N75945
S75945
Ö68498
V68498
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Christina Leander - Mona Berge 4 Ö-4 K 200 40.0/0.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V-3 E 150 37.0/3.0
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 3 Ö-3 K 150 37.0/3.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Helen Johansson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 S+1 Kn 140 32.0/8.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 S+1 10 140 32.0/8.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 S= 10 140 32.0/8.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 2 S= 10 110 27.0/13.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Teddy Wald - Kuno Wahlgren 2 S= 5 110 27.0/13.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam 3 V-2 E 100 21.0/19.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 1NT Ö-2 K 100 21.0/19.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3 Ö-2 K 100 21.0/19.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 V-2 9 100 21.0/19.0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT V-1 8 50 13.0/27.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl 2 Ö-1 K 50 13.0/27.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 4 V-1 E 50 13.0/27.0
Torbjörn Järnum - Nils Lindblad Kent Hermansson - Lotta Lundberg 2 V-1 E 50 13.0/27.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 1NT Ö= K -90 8.0/32.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 S-1 10 -100 6.0/34.0
Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 2 V= 3 -110 4.0/36.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S-2 6 -200 2.0/38.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Stig Unoson - Ulf Öjing 4D S-2 10 -500 0.0/40.0
Aina Joheimer - Tommy Lööf     - 18.9/-