Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.26

Öst giv
ingen i zon
7
94
10963
1076542
E93
3
KDkn754
EKkn
Kkn10864
KD65
E82
D52
Ekn10872

D983

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT Ö= -990
 NT
N60500
S60500
Ö61271212
V51271112
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Stig Unoson - Ulf Öjing 7D Ö-2 E 300 40.0/0.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 6 Ö-2 E 100 38.0/2.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 6 Ö-1 E 50 31.0/9.0
Teddy Wald - Kuno Wahlgren Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 6 Ö-1 E 50 31.0/9.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 6 Ö-1 E 50 31.0/9.0
Aina Joheimer - Tommy Lööf Kent Hermansson - Lotta Lundberg 6 Ö-1 E 50 31.0/9.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 6 Ö-1 E 50 31.0/9.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 6 Ö-1 E 50 31.0/9.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl 4 Ö= E -420 23.0/17.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5 V+1 9 -420 23.0/17.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 4 Ö+1 E -450 14.0/26.0
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam 5 Ö= E -450 14.0/26.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 Ö+1 9 -450 14.0/26.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 5 Ö= E -450 14.0/26.0
Torbjörn Järnum - Nils Lindblad Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 Ö+1 8 -450 14.0/26.0
Helen Johansson - Claudia Sjöberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 Ö+1 E -450 14.0/26.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 4 Ö+1 3 -450 14.0/26.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 Ö+2 E -480 6.0/34.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 6 V= 9 -920 4.0/36.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 6NT V= 9 -990 2.0/38.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Christina Leander - Mona Berge 6D Ö= E -1210 0.0/40.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander     - 18.0/-