Kommande tävlingar
09/01 INSTÄLLD... Gävle BK - Gävlegu
15/01 Onlinesvenskan Elitserien
15/01 Onlinesvenskan Division 2 Norr
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.26

Väst giv
N-S i zon
E42
KD42
1062
543
Dkn953
kn97
D3
Kkn8
10876
1053
EKkn5
62
K
E86
9874
ED1097

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 90
 NT
N87757
S87757
Ö56576
V56576
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 3 N= E 140 40.0/0.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 2 S+1 D 110 38.0/2.0
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Stig Unoson - Ulf Öjing 4 V-2 E 100 34.0/6.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 V-2 K 100 34.0/6.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 V-2 K 100 34.0/6.0
Teddy Wald - Kuno Wahlgren Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S= 3 90 30.0/10.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam 2 V-1 3 50 22.0/18.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 V-1 5 50 22.0/18.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 2 V-1 2 50 22.0/18.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2 V-1 5 50 22.0/18.0
Torbjörn Järnum - Nils Lindblad Helen Johansson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 V-1 K 50 22.0/18.0
Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 3 V-1 K 50 22.0/18.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 V-1 K 50 22.0/18.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Pass   14.0/26.0
Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 N-1 E -100 9.0/31.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 S-1 D -100 9.0/31.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 3 S-1 D -100 9.0/31.0
Christina Leander - Mona Berge MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 2NT N-1 7 -100 9.0/31.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Kent Hermansson - Lotta Lundberg 3 V= 5 -140 4.0/36.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 3 S-2 D -200 1.0/39.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Aina Joheimer - Tommy Lööf 4 S-2 3 -200 1.0/39.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström     - 17.5/-