Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.26

Syd giv
ingen i zon
K105
Dkn3
D42
K865
D63
E542
E6
Ekn93
E7
86
Kkn987
D742
kn9842
K1097
1053
10

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -400
 NT
N33563
S33563
Ö1010769
V1010879
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 3NT V-2 5 100 40.0/0.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2NT V-1 6 50 38.0/2.0
Torbjörn Järnum - Nils Lindblad Helen Johansson - Claudia Sjöberg 2NT V+1 6 -150 36.0/4.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2NT V+2 5 -180 34.0/6.0
Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 S-4 E -200 32.0/8.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 2NT V+3 5 -210 30.0/10.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Aina Joheimer - Tommy Lööf 2NT V+4 5 -240 28.0/12.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3NT V= 5 -400 20.0/20.0
Christina Leander - Mona Berge MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 3NT V= 6 -400 20.0/20.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3NT V= 5 -400 20.0/20.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT Ö= 8 -400 20.0/20.0
Teddy Wald - Kuno Wahlgren Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT V= D -400 20.0/20.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3NT V= 5 -400 20.0/20.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT V= 5 -400 20.0/20.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam 3NT V+1 5 -430 9.0/31.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3NT Ö+1 8 -430 9.0/31.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 3NT V+1 5 -430 9.0/31.0
Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 3NT V+1 5 -430 9.0/31.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT V+2 5 -460 2.0/38.0
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Stig Unoson - Ulf Öjing 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 2.0/38.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Kent Hermansson - Lotta Lundberg 3NT V+2 5 -460 2.0/38.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström     - 17.5/-