Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.26

Nord giv
ingen i zon
EKDkn8
kn7
765
D102
1063
E102
1092
8764
95
K98543
KD
Ekn5
742
D6
Ekn843
K93

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N78596
S78596
Ö64846
V64846
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 N+1 K 450 40.0/0.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2 N+3 K 200 38.0/2.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 N+2 K 170 36.0/4.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3 N= E 140 27.0/13.0
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 3 N= E 140 27.0/13.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 N= E 140 27.0/13.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 3 N= 5 140 27.0/13.0
Torbjörn Järnum - Nils Lindblad Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 N+1 K 140 27.0/13.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Helen Johansson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 N= K 140 27.0/13.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 N= D 140 27.0/13.0
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 N+1 K 140 27.0/13.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Öjing Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam 2 N= 5 110 18.0/22.0
Aina Joheimer - Tommy Lööf Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 Ö-1 7 50 16.0/24.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 N-1 K -50 11.0/29.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 3 N-1 K -50 11.0/29.0
Kent Hermansson - Lotta Lundberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 N-1 5 -50 11.0/29.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Teddy Wald - Kuno Wahlgren 4 N-1 K -50 11.0/29.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 4 N-2 8 -100 6.0/34.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 Ö= 2 -110 4.0/36.0
Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Christina Leander - Mona Berge 2 Ö+1 4 -140 1.0/39.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 Ö= 7 -140 1.0/39.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson     - -/14.5