Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.05

Väst giv
ingen i zon
986
K764
E104
K32
E102
ED9
K972
Dkn10
Kkn753
53
D
E9765
D4
kn1082
kn8653
84

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT V= -990
 NT
N15511
S15511
Ö11881111
V12881212
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT V-3 4 150 40.0/0.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Charlotte Rudenstam - Claudia Sjöberg 4 V-1 4 50 38.0/2.0
Mona Andersson - Lennart Lindahl Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 2NT V+1 4 -150 36.0/4.0
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 34.0/6.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 V+2 E -200 32.0/8.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2NT V+3 4 -210 30.0/10.0
Håkan Andersson - Åke Lindström Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 3NT V= 4 -400 27.0/13.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT V= 7 -400 27.0/13.0
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT V+1 9 -430 23.0/17.0
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 3NT V+1 9 -430 23.0/17.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 17.0/23.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Cornelia Tiller - Mary-Ann Persson 4 V+1 4 -450 17.0/23.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 4 Ö+1 5 -450 17.0/23.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 V+1 2 -450 17.0/23.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT V+2 6 -460 8.0/32.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT V+2 4 -460 8.0/32.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT V+2 4 -460 8.0/32.0
Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3NT V+2 9 -460 8.0/32.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT V+2 4 -460 8.0/32.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3NT V+3 4 -490 1.0/39.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 3NT V+3 4 -490 1.0/39.0