Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.05

Syd giv
alla i zon
1092
E85432
10
1065
EKD
9
Kkn876532
3
86543
kn
D94
E982
kn7
KD1076
E
KDkn74

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D S-2 -500
 NT
N92927
S92927
Ö311384
V311384
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Charlotte Rudenstam - Claudia Sjöberg 4 S= E 620 35.0/5.0
Håkan Andersson - Åke Lindström Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 S= E 620 35.0/5.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 4 S= E 620 35.0/5.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 S= E 620 35.0/5.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 4 N= 4 620 35.0/5.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S= E 620 35.0/5.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 6D V-1 E 200 28.0/12.0
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 5 S-1 E -100 25.0/15.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 S-1 E -100 25.0/15.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 3 V+2 E -150 22.0/18.0
Mona Andersson - Lennart Lindahl Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 6 S-2 2 -200 16.0/24.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 5 S-2 E -200 16.0/24.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5 S-2 E -200 16.0/24.0
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 5D S-1 E -200 16.0/24.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 5D S-1 E -200 16.0/24.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Cornelia Tiller - Mary-Ann Persson 5 V= 10 -600 9.0/31.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 5 V= E -600 9.0/31.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 Ö+2 E -680 6.0/34.0
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 5D V= E -750 2.0/38.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 5D V= E -750 2.0/38.0
Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 5D V= E -750 2.0/38.0