Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.05

Väst giv
alla i zon
E843
K1075
4
Ekn106
K975
E93
kn2
K532
kn2
kn8
D109873
D74
D106
D642
EK65
98

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 630
 NT
N9710910
S9710910
Ö46343
V46333
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N+1 8 650 40.0/0.0
Mona Andersson - Lennart Lindahl Charlotte Rudenstam - Claudia Sjöberg 4 N= 7 620 33.0/7.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 S= 2 620 33.0/7.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald Cornelia Tiller - Mary-Ann Persson 4 N= Kn 620 33.0/7.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom 4 N= Kn 620 33.0/7.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 4 S= 5 620 33.0/7.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 N= Kn 620 33.0/7.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 N+2 Kn 200 26.0/14.0
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 2 N+2 9 170 22.0/18.0
Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 2 S+2 Kn 170 22.0/18.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 N+1 8 170 22.0/18.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Håkan Andersson - Åke Lindström 2 S+1 Kn 140 17.0/23.0
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 2 N+1 Kn 140 17.0/23.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Pass   14.0/26.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 N-1 8 -100 8.0/32.0
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 N-1 10 -100 8.0/32.0
Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 4 N-1 Kn -100 8.0/32.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 N-1 D -100 8.0/32.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 N-1 3 -100 8.0/32.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 N-2 7 -200 1.0/39.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3NT N-2 9 -200 1.0/39.0