Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.05

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Ekn10
107
1094
Kkn1083
8753
D642
kn5
D65
K62
K95
32
E9742
D94
Ekn83
EKD876

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 430
 NT
N8119810
S8119810
Ö52453
V52343
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3NT N+2 2 460 39.0/1.0
Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 3NT N+2 7 460 39.0/1.0
Håkan Andersson - Åke Lindström Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 5 S= 4 400 33.0/7.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Milan Korac - Christina Leander 5 S= 5 400 33.0/7.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 5 S= 4 400 33.0/7.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 5 S= 2 400 33.0/7.0
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 1NT S+3 2 180 28.0/12.0
Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf Mona Andersson - Lennart Lindahl 3 S+3 4 170 26.0/14.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2NT S+1 2 150 14.0/26.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 S+3 2 150 14.0/26.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 S+3 5 150 14.0/26.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Cornelia Tiller - Mary-Ann Persson 4 S+1 5 150 14.0/26.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2 S+3 4 150 14.0/26.0
Charlotte Rudenstam - Claudia Sjöberg Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 2 S+3 4 150 14.0/26.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 3 S+2 D 150 14.0/26.0
Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2 S+3 5 150 14.0/26.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 3 S+2 5 150 14.0/26.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2 S+3 6 150 14.0/26.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 S+3 2 150 14.0/26.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 S+1 8 130 1.0/39.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 2 S+2 D 130 1.0/39.0