Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.05

Syd giv
alla i zon
K52
652
D43
Ekn76
E1074

K9872
KD104
93
K943
Ekn10
9832
Dkn86
EDkn1087
65
5

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -110
 NT
N44866
S44866
Ö98567
V99466
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 5D V-4 6 1100 40.0/0.0
Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 5 V-6 2 600 38.0/2.0
Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf Mona Andersson - Lennart Lindahl 3NT V-3 6 300 35.0/5.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 5 V-3 5 300 35.0/5.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3D V-1 2 200 31.0/9.0
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 Ö-2 E 200 31.0/9.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 S+2 K 170 27.0/13.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 S+1 K 170 27.0/13.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Milan Korac - Christina Leander 2 S+1 8 140 22.0/18.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Cornelia Tiller - Mary-Ann Persson 2 S+1 2 140 22.0/18.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 3 S= K 140 22.0/18.0
Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2 S= K 110 18.0/22.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3NT Ö-1 E 100 16.0/24.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 S-1 9 -100 11.0/29.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S-1 E -100 11.0/29.0
Charlotte Rudenstam - Claudia Sjöberg Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3 S-1 K -100 11.0/29.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 S-1 7 -100 11.0/29.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 3 V= 5 -110 6.0/34.0
Håkan Andersson - Åke Lindström Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S-2 K -200 3.0/37.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 3 S-2 K -200 3.0/37.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 S-3 2 -300 0.0/40.0