Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.05

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K6
952
Dkn97
D1085
Ekn1072
kn4
10842
E3
D53
E86
K63
7642
984
KD1073
E5
Kkn9

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N97967
S97967
Ö46376
V46376
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 4 S= E 620 40.0/0.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S+2 7 170 37.0/3.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 S+1 E 170 37.0/3.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 V-3 9 150 32.0/8.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 V-3 9 150 32.0/8.0
Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 V-3 9 150 32.0/8.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 2 S+1 E 140 22.0/18.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 2 S+1 E 140 22.0/18.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2 S+1 E 140 22.0/18.0
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 3 S= E 140 22.0/18.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 S+1 E 140 22.0/18.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 S+1 E 140 22.0/18.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 3 S= E 140 22.0/18.0
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 1NT N+1 3 120 13.0/27.0
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 1NT N+1 3 120 13.0/27.0
Mona Andersson - Lennart Lindahl Milan Korac - Christina Leander 2 V-2 9 100 8.0/32.0
Håkan Andersson - Åke Lindström Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 V-2 9 100 8.0/32.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom 2 V-2 2 100 8.0/32.0
Charlotte Rudenstam - Claudia Sjöberg Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 2 V-1 2 50 3.0/37.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 2 Ö-1 2 50 3.0/37.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Cornelia Tiller - Mary-Ann Persson 2 V+1 9 -140 0.0/40.0