Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.05

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D642
E10
D8
E9542
K10975
KD5
97
kn86
E83
kn874
kn10643
10
kn
9632
EK52
KD73

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 600
 NT
N117769
S117769
Ö25574
V25574
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Milan Korac - Christina Leander 3D Ö-4 D 800 40.0/0.1
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 5D N= E 750 37.9/2.1
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT N+2 3 660 35.8/4.3
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT S+1 5 630 30.5/9.5
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT S+1 7 630 30.5/9.5
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT S+1 7 630 30.5/9.5
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT N+1 3 630 30.5/9.5
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 3 S+2 9 200 25.3/14.8
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald Charlotte Rudenstam - Claudia Sjöberg 2NT N+2 3 180 22.1/17.9
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2NT N+2 3 180 22.1/17.9
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2NT N+1 3 150 16.9/23.2
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2NT N+1 3 150 16.9/23.2
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Mona Andersson - Lennart Lindahl 3 S+2 5 150 16.9/23.2
Cornelia Tiller - Mary-Ann Persson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 4 N= E 130 9.5/30.5
Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 N+1 E 130 9.5/30.5
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 S+1 5 130 9.5/30.5
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 3 S+1 9 130 9.5/30.5
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 2 N+1 E 110 4.3/35.8
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Håkan Andersson - Åke Lindström 3 V-2 E 100 2.1/37.9
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 5 N-1 4 -100 0.1/40.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom     A- 16.0/24.0