Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.05

Syd giv
N-S i zon
D753
D2
kn1097
KD4
K42
E974
ED
E863
kn106
Kkn863
K43
kn5
E98
105
8652
10972

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -450
 NT
N55253
S55253
Ö871189
V871189
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald Milan Korac - Christina Leander 4 V-1 Kn 50 40.0/0.1
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 V+1 Kn -170 37.9/2.1
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 3NT V= Kn -400 35.8/4.3
Håkan Andersson - Åke Lindström Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 4 V= Kn -420 23.2/16.9
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Charlotte Rudenstam - Claudia Sjöberg 4 V= 3 -420 23.2/16.9
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 V= 3 -420 23.2/16.9
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Cornelia Tiller - Mary-Ann Persson 4 V= K -420 23.2/16.9
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 Ö= 8 -420 23.2/16.9
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Mona Andersson - Lennart Lindahl 4 V= Kn -420 23.2/16.9
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 4 V= Kn -420 23.2/16.9
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 V= Kn -420 23.2/16.9
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 V= Kn -420 23.2/16.9
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 V= Kn -420 23.2/16.9
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 4 V= K -420 23.2/16.9
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT V+1 Kn -430 10.6/29.5
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 4 V+1 Kn -450 4.3/35.8
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 4 V+1 K -450 4.3/35.8
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 4 V+1 Kn -450 4.3/35.8
Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 V+1 Kn -450 4.3/35.8
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 V+1 Kn -450 4.3/35.8
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos     A+ 24.0/16.0