Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Öppen Klass 2014-03-03 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Öppen Klass 2014-03-03

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Nord giv
ingen i zon
?
3
ED2
EK85
76543
?
7
K10754
9632
ED10
?
Ekn1084
9863
kn7
kn8
?
KD9652
kn
D104
K92

Optimalt kontrakt:   3HX;
 NT
N98577
S98587
Ö44856
V44856
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 1RD Ö-3 Kn 1000 18.0/0.0
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell 3NT S-1 5 -50 13.0/5.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre 3 S-1 7 -50 13.0/5.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 2 S-1 4 -50 13.0/5.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 4 N-1 9 -50 13.0/5.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 2 S-2 4 -100 6.0/12.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 4 S-2 6 -100 6.0/12.0
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson 4 S-2 6 -100 6.0/12.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson 3 V= 3 -140 2.0/16.0
Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson 4 S-3 4 -150 0.0/18.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg     - -/11.4

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Öst giv
N-S i zon
?
KD54
ED73
E2
1087
?
106
2
kn10643
EK542
?
E3
kn964
KD875
D6
?
kn9872
K1085
9
kn93

Optimalt kontrakt:   5D;
 NT
N32885
S32885
Ö911546
V911546
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson 1NT V-3 K 150 17.0/1.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3NT Ö-3 2 150 17.0/1.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 2 S+1 2 140 14.0/4.0
Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson 5 Ö-1 8 50 12.0/6.0
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson 3 Ö+1 7 -130 10.0/8.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 Ö+1 5 -150 6.0/12.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 4 Ö+1 2 -150 6.0/12.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 4 Ö+1 2 -150 6.0/12.0
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell 4 S-2 E -200 2.0/16.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre 4D S-2 E -500 0.0/18.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg     - -/11.4

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
?
D103
E
Kkn1096
E975
?
8
KD83
E7
D106432
?
EKkn9542
kn64
85
8
?
76
109752
D432
Kkn

Optimalt kontrakt:   5DX;
 NT
N59533
S59523
Ö847108
V847108
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell 4 Ö-1 2 100 16.0/2.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 Ö-1 2 100 16.0/2.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson 4 Ö-1 D 100 16.0/2.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre 2NT N-1 E -50 11.0/7.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 4 N-1 E -50 11.0/7.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 5D N-2 E -300 8.0/10.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 4 Ö= 3 -620 3.0/15.0
Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson 4 V= 3 -620 3.0/15.0
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson 4 Ö= 2 -620 3.0/15.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 4 Ö= 2 -620 3.0/15.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg     - -/11.4

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Väst giv
alla i zon
?
kn4
D9753

ED10832
?
D752
kn10
Kkn1064
75
?
EK8
84
E8752
kn64
?
10963
EK62
D93
K9

Optimalt kontrakt:   5H;
 NT
N1141155
S1141155
Ö29062
V29062
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson 4 S+3 5 710 17.0/1.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson 4 N+3 E 710 17.0/1.0
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson 4 N+1 E 650 13.0/5.0
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist 4 S+1 4 650 13.0/5.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 5 N= K 600 10.0/8.0
Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 4D Ö-2 E 500 8.0/10.0
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2 N+5 8 260 6.0/12.0
Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 3 N+3 E 230 4.0/14.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners 4 Ö-2 E 200 2.0/16.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson 3 V= K -110 0.0/18.0
Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström     - 9.1/-

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Nord giv
N-S i zon
?
7
98
Kkn7532
7652
?
kn1042
Ekn10765
4
E4
?
EK95
D43
E86
1083
?
D863
K2
D109
KDkn9

Optimalt kontrakt:   3N;
 NT
N68212
S78212
Ö65111111
V65111111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners 1 V+4 7 -200 17.0/1.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 V+3 7 -200 17.0/1.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson 4 Ö= K -420 13.0/5.0
Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 4 Ö= K -420 13.0/5.0
Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 4 V+1 7 -450 5.0/13.0
Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson 4 Ö+1 K -450 5.0/13.0
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 4 V+1 7 -450 5.0/13.0
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson 4 Ö+1 K -450 5.0/13.0
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist 4 V+1 7 -450 5.0/13.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson 4 Ö+1 K -450 5.0/13.0
Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström     - 9.1/-

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
?
9
K863
K10843
E107
?
ED65
E972
2
9654
?
Kkn73
1054
EDkn76
K
?
10842
Dkn
95
Dkn832

Optimalt kontrakt:   4S;
 NT
N76536
S76536
Ö578107
V578107
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners 4 Ö-1 2 100 12.0/6.0
Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson 4 Ö-1 D 100 12.0/6.0
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3 Ö-1 D 100 12.0/6.0
Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 4 Ö-1 D 100 12.0/6.0
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson 4 Ö-1 D 100 12.0/6.0
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist 4 Ö-1 D 100 12.0/6.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson 4 Ö-1 D 100 12.0/6.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson 2 Ö+1 D -140 4.0/14.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 Ö+2 D -170 2.0/16.0
Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 3D S-2 2 -300 0.0/18.0
Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström     - 9.1/-

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Syd giv
alla i zon
?
kn764
kn1092
8
K986
?
ED108
6543
KD
1052
?
95
D8
E9732
EDkn3
?
K32
EK7
kn10654
74

Optimalt kontrakt:   1N;
 NT
N54555
S54555
Ö89778
V89778
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson 2 Ö-2 7 200 17.0/1.0
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 5 Ö-2 E 200 17.0/1.0
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3 Ö-1 E 100 14.0/4.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 2 Ö= K -90 12.0/6.0
Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 1NT S-1 6 -100 9.0/9.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 2 N-1 9 -100 9.0/9.0
Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3 V= K -110 6.0/12.0
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist 2NT V+1 4 -150 3.0/15.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson 2NT V+1 6 -150 3.0/15.0
Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 1NT S-2 10 -200 0.0/18.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman     - -/8.9

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Väst giv
ingen i zon
?
kn932
63
Ekn
Ekn1095
?
K
Dkn9
K107653
K72
?
854
E872
D98
843
?
ED1076
K1054
42
D6

Optimalt kontrakt:   6S;
 NT
N12691211
S12691211
Ö16411
V16411
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson 4 S+2 D 480 18.0/0.0
Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 S= D 420 15.0/3.0
Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 4 S= 6 420 15.0/3.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 3 S+2 9 200 11.0/7.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 3 S+2 D 200 11.0/7.0
Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3 S+1 Kn 170 7.0/11.0
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 3 S+1 D 170 7.0/11.0
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist 4 V-3 2 150 4.0/14.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson 3 S= D 140 1.0/17.0
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3 S= 5 140 1.0/17.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman     - -/8.9

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
?
ED10952
D
K85
K97
?
K
7654
E10972
642
?
843
E983
D643
E3
?
kn76
Kkn102
kn
Dkn1085

Optimalt kontrakt:   4S;
 NT
N866107
S866107
Ö37733
V37733
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 N+1 3 450 15.0/3.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 4 N+1 4 450 15.0/3.0
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 4 N+1 E 450 15.0/3.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 4 N+1 8 450 15.0/3.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson 4 N= 3 420 10.0/8.0
Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 2 N+3 3 200 8.0/10.0
Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3 N+1 3 170 4.0/14.0
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist 2 N+2 4 170 4.0/14.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson 2 N+2 4 170 4.0/14.0
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 4 N-1 E -50 0.0/18.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman     - -/8.9

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Öst giv
alla i zon
?
10864
1063
942
KD6
?
D532
KD854
ED
kn2
?
Kkn7
kn9
Kkn1086
875
?
E9
E72
753
E10943

Optimalt kontrakt:   2H;
 NT
N74347
S74347
Ö68986
V68986
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson 1NT Ö-1 3 100 16.0/2.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 1NT Ö-1 3 100 16.0/2.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson 1NT Ö-1 3 100 16.0/2.0
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 1NT S= K 90 12.0/6.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 3 S-1 E -100 10.0/8.0
Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre 1 V+1 K -110 6.0/12.0
Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson 2 V= K -110 6.0/12.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist 1 V+1 K -110 6.0/12.0
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2 V+1 K -140 1.0/17.0
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 2 V+1 K -140 1.0/17.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg     - 9.1/-

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Syd giv
ingen i zon
?
D5
ED43
96
D9765
?
kn643
982
D8743
K
?
K98
K107
Kkn
kn10843
?
E1072
kn65
E1052
E2

Optimalt kontrakt:   1N;
 NT
N87878
S87878
Ö56455
V56455
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson 2D Ö-2 5 300 18.0/0.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 1NT N+1 8 120 16.0/2.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson 1NT N= 3 90 14.0/4.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 1NT N-1 Kn -50 9.0/9.0
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 3NT S-1 3 -50 9.0/9.0
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 2NT S-1 3 -50 9.0/9.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist 3NT S-1 2 -50 9.0/9.0
Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson 2 V= D -90 4.0/14.0
Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre 2 N-2 Kn -100 1.0/17.0
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2NT S-2 3 -100 1.0/17.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg     - 9.1/-

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Väst giv
N-S i zon
?
KD98
52
kn7
K5432
?
E1073
D10
KD85
Dkn10
?
kn42
kn98643
E104
9
?
65
EK7
9632
E876

Optimalt kontrakt:   3HX;
 NT
N96466
S96466
Ö47876
V47876
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson 3 N= 8 110 18.0/0.0
Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre 4 V-1 2 50 15.0/3.0
Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson 1NT V-1 9 50 15.0/3.0
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2 V= K -110 10.0/8.0
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 2 V= K -110 10.0/8.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist 2 Ö= 6 -110 10.0/8.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson 3 Ö= 6 -140 3.0/15.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 2 Ö+1 6 -140 3.0/15.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 2 Ö+1 6 -140 3.0/15.0
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 2 V+1 5 -140 3.0/15.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg     - 9.1/-

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Nord giv
alla i zon
?
1098643
D
ED6
1082
?
D7
Ekn6432
kn102
E9
?
EKkn
87
K9875
D53
?
52
K1095
43
Kkn764

Optimalt kontrakt:   3N;
 NT
N73363
S73363
Ö6109710
V610978
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 3NT Ö-3 6 300 18.0/0.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell 4 V-1 10 100 15.0/3.0
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3NT Ö-1 6 100 15.0/3.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 2 V+1 10 -140 12.0/6.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 4 S-3 Kn -300 10.0/8.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT Ö= 5 -600 7.0/11.0
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 3NT Ö= 3 -600 7.0/11.0
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson 4 V= 10 -620 4.0/14.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 1.0/17.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 1.0/17.0
Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre     - 10.2/-

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Öst giv
ingen i zon
?
108432
D542
E102
E
?
K95
K106
963
kn1053
?
Dkn
kn87
Dkn874
K96
?
E76
E93
K5
D8742

Optimalt kontrakt:   4S;
 NT
N879107
S879107
Ö56335
V56435
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson 4 N+1 D 450 18.0/0.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 4 N= 7 420 15.0/3.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 N= Kn 420 15.0/3.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell 2 N+3 7 200 12.0/6.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson 1NT S+3 3 180 10.0/8.0
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 2 N+2 7 170 7.0/11.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 3 N+1 D 170 7.0/11.0
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 1NT S+2 3 150 3.0/15.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 1NT S+2 9 150 3.0/15.0
Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 3 N= D 140 0.0/18.0
Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre     - 10.2/-

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Syd giv
N-S i zon
?
kn
1095
EKkn83
D864
?
D107542
762
5
kn32
?
K8
Kkn84
D106
K1095
?
E963
ED3
9742
E7

Optimalt kontrakt:   5D;
 NT
N811869
S811869
Ö52574
V52574
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell 3NT S= 2 600 17.0/1.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson 3NT S= 5 600 17.0/1.0
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson 4D V-3 E 500 14.0/4.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 2 S+3 5 150 12.0/6.0
Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 3 S+1 4 130 9.0/9.0
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3 N+1 8 130 9.0/9.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 3 S= 7 110 6.0/12.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT S-1 5 -100 3.0/15.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 3NT S-1 2 -100 3.0/15.0
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 5 S-2 5 -200 0.0/18.0
Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre     - 10.2/-

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
?
D97
D987
962
K53
?
Kkn1065
E32
10753
7
?
E3
K10654
D
D10962
?
842
kn
EKkn84
Ekn84

Optimalt kontrakt:   3H;
 NT
N77357
S67355
Ö65986
V65986
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell 4 Ö-3 K 300 17.0/1.0
Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 3 V-3 9 300 17.0/1.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 4 Ö-2 E 200 13.0/5.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson 4 Ö-2 K 200 13.0/5.0
Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist 3 S-1 7 -50 10.0/8.0
Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 3 S-2 2 -100 8.0/10.0
Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 3 Ö= E -140 4.0/14.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners 3 Ö= E -140 4.0/14.0
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 2 Ö+1 E -140 4.0/14.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 4 Ö= E -620 0.0/18.0
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson     - 8.6/-

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Nord giv
ingen i zon
?
K7653
109
D2
kn853
?
Ekn10
Dkn32
Kkn653
10
?
842
EK7
10984
764
?
D9
8654
E7
EKD92

Optimalt kontrakt:   4CX;
 NT
N93476
S93476
Ö39756
V39756
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners 4 S= 3 130 18.0/0.0
Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 2 S= 10 110 15.0/3.0
Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist 3 S= 3 110 15.0/3.0
Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 2 S-1 D -50 10.0/8.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson 4 S-1 3 -50 10.0/8.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 3NT S-1 5 -50 10.0/8.0
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 3 N-2 E -100 6.0/12.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell 3 Ö= 3 -110 4.0/14.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 4 V= Kn -130 2.0/16.0
Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 5 N-3 E -150 0.0/18.0
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson     - 8.6/-

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Öst giv
N-S i zon
?
532
EDkn107
Kkn8
kn10
?
KD764
82
7632
E8
?
Ekn109
6
ED1054
KD7
?
8
K9543
9
965432

Optimalt kontrakt:   6S;
 NT
N80900
S80900
Ö5124128
V5124128
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist 6 V-1 5 50 18.0/0.0
Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 3 V+1 Kn -170 16.0/2.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 4 V+1 Kn -450 8.0/10.0
Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 V+1 2 -450 8.0/10.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell 4 V+1 E -450 8.0/10.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners 5 V= E -450 8.0/10.0
Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 4 V+1 E -450 8.0/10.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson 4 V+1 10 -450 8.0/10.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 4 V+1 E -450 8.0/10.0
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 5D N-3 E -800 0.0/18.0
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson     - 8.6/-

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
?
Ekn73
654
E432
E3
?
95
kn1082
Kkn65
974
?
KD10642
K
98
D865
?
8
ED973
D107
Kkn102

Optimalt kontrakt:   4H;
 NT
N991079
S991079
Ö43364
V43364
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 S+1 5 450 17.0/1.0
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 4 S+1 Kn 450 17.0/1.0
Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson 4 S= 9 420 12.0/6.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 4 S= 9 420 12.0/6.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 4 S= 5 420 12.0/6.0
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson 4 S-1 9 -50 6.0/12.0
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 4 S-1 9 -50 6.0/12.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 6 S-1 9 -50 6.0/12.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners 3NT S-2 9 -100 1.0/17.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell 4 S-2 9 -100 1.0/17.0
Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson     - -/7.5

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Väst giv
alla i zon
?
EK7
Dkn9
108
kn10876
?
Dkn954
K84
E2
E43
?
102
E1076
Dkn76
KD2
?
863
532
K9543
95

Optimalt kontrakt:   3N;
 NT
N45333
S45333
Ö9810910
V9810910
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 3NT Ö-1 9 100 18.0/0.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3NT V= 6 -600 16.0/2.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell 4 V= 10 -620 14.0/4.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners 3NT V+1 Kn -630 7.0/11.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 7.0/11.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 7.0/11.0
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson 3NT Ö+1 9 -630 7.0/11.0
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 3NT Ö+1 9 -630 7.0/11.0
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 3NT V+1 Kn -630 7.0/11.0
Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson 3NT V+2 6 -660 0.0/18.0
Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson     - -/7.5

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Nord giv
N-S i zon
?
K75
843
kn532
E93
?
kn1063
ED72
K
K872
?
ED94
K
E1097
Dkn54
?
82
kn10965
D864
106

Optimalt kontrakt:   6N;
 NT
N13311
S13311
Ö129101212
V129101212
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 5 Ö+1 5 -420 18.0/0.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners 4 Ö+2 Kn -480 10.0/8.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell 4 Ö+2 Kn -480 10.0/8.0
Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson 5 Ö+1 Kn -480 10.0/8.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 Ö+2 3 -480 10.0/8.0
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson 5 Ö+1 6 -480 10.0/8.0
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 4 Ö+2 Kn -480 10.0/8.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 4 Ö+2 Kn -480 10.0/8.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 3NT V+3 5 -490 1.0/17.0
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 3NT Ö+3 Kn -490 1.0/17.0
Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson     - -/7.5

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
?
8
109
kn1086
1097653
?
ED1054
762
D754
2
?
K963
D843
K9
EKkn
?
kn72
EKkn5
E32
D84

Optimalt kontrakt:   4CX;
 NT
N86534
S86534
Ö56799
V46798
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 4D V-1 10 200 17.0/1.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 4D Ö-1 E 200 17.0/1.0
Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson 4 Ö-1 E 100 12.0/6.0
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist 3 V-1 10 100 12.0/6.0
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 4 V-1 10 100 12.0/6.0
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 3 Ö= E -140 6.0/12.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 3 V= 9 -140 6.0/12.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre 2 Ö+1 E -140 6.0/12.0
Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2 Ö+2 E -170 1.0/17.0
Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 2 Ö+2 E -170 1.0/17.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners     - -/9.0

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Syd giv
alla i zon
?
kn532
kn765
87
1085
?
K109
943
KD42
974
?
ED874
EK10
kn
Dkn62
?
6
D82
E109653
EK3

Optimalt kontrakt:   3N;
 NT
N46544
S46533
Ö97799
V86799
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 4 Ö-1 E 100 16.0/2.0
Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson 4 V-1 2 100 16.0/2.0
Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 4 Ö-1 E 100 16.0/2.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 2 Ö= K -110 12.0/6.0
Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 2 Ö+1 E -140 10.0/8.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre 2NT V+1 8 -150 8.0/10.0
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist 2 Ö+2 E -170 5.0/13.0
Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2 Ö+2 E -170 5.0/13.0
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 2D S-2 9 -500 2.0/16.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 3NT V= 8 -600 0.0/18.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners     - -/9.0

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Väst giv
ingen i zon
?
2
753
D10976432
K
?
Ekn10863
D84

ED94
?
754
Ekn1092
8
kn1086
?
KD9
K6
EKkn5
7532

Optimalt kontrakt:   6DX;
 NT
N210227
S210327
Ö11310115
V11310115
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson 4 V-1 2 50 16.0/2.0
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 5 V-1 6 50 16.0/2.0
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 4 V-1 10 50 16.0/2.0
Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 5 N-1 5 -50 12.0/6.0
Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 5D N-1 7 -100 10.0/8.0
Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 4 V= 7 -420 7.0/11.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 4 V= 9 -420 7.0/11.0
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 4D V= 9 -590 3.0/15.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre 4D V= 9 -590 3.0/15.0
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist 4D Ö+1 K -690 0.0/18.0
Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners     - -/9.0

Bricka 25

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
?
D7
D6
842
ED9832
?
EK2
K43
Dkn65
Kkn7
?
kn64
E10872
K93
65
?
109853
kn95
E107
104

Optimalt kontrakt:   2H;
 NT
N64464
S65464
Ö68976
V78977
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 3NT V-3 8 300 18.0/0.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 Ö-1 10 100 14.0/4.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 4 Ö-1 10 100 14.0/4.0
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson 4 V-1 8 100 14.0/4.0
Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners 2NT V= D -120 10.0/8.0
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 3 Ö= 10 -140 5.0/13.0
Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 2 V+1 8 -140 5.0/13.0
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 2 Ö+1 3 -140 5.0/13.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3 V= D -140 5.0/13.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre 3D S-3 E -500 0.0/18.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson     - 9.7/-

Bricka 26

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Öst giv
alla i zon
?
Ekn1054
EK954
106
2
?
D86
Dkn2
742
Ekn107
?
32
73
ED853
K985
?
K97
1086
Kkn9
D643

Optimalt kontrakt:   4H;
 NT
N6611108
S6611108
Ö77223
V77235
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 4 N+1 3 650 18.0/0.0
Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners 4 N= 3 620 14.0/4.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 4 N= 3 620 14.0/4.0
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 4 N= 3 620 14.0/4.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3NT S= 7 600 10.0/8.0
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson 3 N+2 7 200 8.0/10.0
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 3 N+1 E 170 5.0/13.0
Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 2 N+2 9 170 5.0/13.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre 2 N+1 3 140 2.0/16.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 N= 5 110 0.0/18.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson     - 9.7/-

Bricka 27

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.03.03

? ?
Syd giv
ingen i zon
?
974
kn2
E764
10643
?
E1083
9
D952
Kkn92
?
5
KD874
K83
D875
?
KDkn62
E10653
kn10
E

Optimalt kontrakt:   3SX;
 NT
N35775
S35785
Ö98657
V98657
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Wärn - Lars Thånell Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 3 S= 9 140 17.0/1.0
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 3 S= 9 140 17.0/1.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Yvonne Flodqvist Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3 S-1 9 -50 13.0/5.0
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Ulla-Britt Olsson 4 S-1 9 -50 13.0/5.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Lars Nilsson - Bengt Stahre 2D S-1 5 -100 8.0/10.0
Torbjörn Andersson - Kjell Persson Henry Tenglin - Majnie Willners 4D S-1 9 -100 8.0/10.0
Per Grivenfeldt - Claes Melin Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 4 S-2 4 -100 8.0/10.0
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Jan Larsson Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 S-3 2 -150 3.0/15.0
Kerstin Strandberg - Margareta Sjöberg Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 S-3 9 -150 3.0/15.0
Erling Ribbing - Ulf Andersson Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 4D S-2 9 -300 0.0/18.0
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson     - 9.7/-