Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
K8
D842
EK
Kkn754
E54
107
kn975
D1086
Dkn109632
E
D1063
3
7
Kkn9653
842
E92

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N951146
S951146
Ö37292
V37292
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 5D Ö-2 E 500 41/1
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 5D Ö-2 E 500 41/1
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S+2 4 480 37/5
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 4 S+2 4 480 37/5
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 5 S= E 450 30/12
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 5 N= E 450 30/12
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 N+1 D 450 30/12
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 S+1 E 450 30/12
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 4 S+1 E 450 30/12
Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 S= E 420 24/18
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman 4D Ö-1 3 200 20/22
Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 4D Ö-1 9 200 20/22
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4D Ö-1 9 200 20/22
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 4 Ö-1 E 100 15/27
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 Ö-1 E 100 15/27
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 5 N-1 6 -50 12/30
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 3 Ö= E -140 6/36
Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3 Ö= 2 -140 6/36
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2 Ö+1 E -140 6/36
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö 3 Ö= 3 -140 6/36
Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 Ö= E -140 6/36
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg Mona Berge - Christina Leander 3 Ö+1 9 -170 0/42